Southwest Michigan Middle School Soccer League 2019 Boys Schedule and Results
Date
Time
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Venue
Sep 03
6:00 pm
Quincy
3
3
Kalamazoo Comets Black
Quincy High School
Sep 04
4:30 pm
Niles White
5
3
Brandywine
Ballard Elementary
Sep 04
5:45 pm
Niles Blue
3
1
New Buffalo
Ballard Elementary
Sep 04
6:00 pm
Otsego
1
4
Kalamazoo Comets Purple
8th Street Fields
Sep 04
6:30 pm
Parchment
Comstock
Parchment High School
Sep 05
3:45 pm
Coldwater Cardinals
8
0
Quincy
Coldwater Soccer Fields
Sep 05
5:30 pm
Kalamazoo Cougars
2
2
Plainwell White
Kalamazoo Soccer Complex
Sep 05
5:30 pm
Lakeview Spartans
2
2
Coldwater Red Birds
Lakeview High School
Sep 05
6:30 pm
Berrien Springs
1
3
Hartford
Berrien Springs High School
Sep 06
5:00 pm
New Prairie Blue
8
0
Upton White
Rolling Prairie Elementary School
Sep 06
5:30 pm
Lakeview Spartans
5
0
Coldwater Cardinals
Lakeview High School
Sep 06
6:15 pm
New Prairie White
0
6
Coloma
Rolling Prairie Elementary School
Sep 09
4:30 pm
Kalamazoo Comets Black
3
3
Comstock
Kalamazoo Christian Middle School
Sep 09
4:30 pm
Saugatuck
1
4
Allegan
Saugatuck High School
Sep 09
5:00 pm
Edwardsburg Orange
6
5
Brandywine
Edwardsburg Sports Complex
Sep 09
6:00 pm
Constantine
0
3
Vicksburg
Constantine High School
Sep 09
6:00 pm
Kalamazoo Comets Purple
7
0
Quincy
Kalamazoo Christian Middle School
Sep 09
6:15 pm
Edwardsburg Blue
Niles Gold
Canceled
Sep 09
6:45 pm
Bridgman
Lakeshore Red
Bridgman Elementary
Sep 10
5:00 pm
Mattawan Blue
Edwardsburg Blue
Canceled
Sep 10
5:00 pm
Three Rivers
1
7
Plainwell Blue
Three Rivers High School
Sep 10
5:30 pm
Bangor
7
0
Coloma
Bangor Middle School
Sep 10
5:30 pm
Bloomingdale
2
2
Plainwell White
Bloomingdale Schools
Sep 10
5:30 pm
Kalamazoo Cougars
0
8
Coldwater Red Birds
Kalamazoo Soccer Complex
Sep 10
5:30 pm
New Buffalo
4
1
New Prairie White
New Buffalo Middle School
Sep 10
5:30 pm
Otsego
0
6
Sturgis Black
8th Street Fields
Sep 10
6:00 pm
Marcellus
0
1
Kalamazoo Comets Black
Marcellus High School
Sep 10
6:15 pm
Mattawan Gold
8
0
Edwardsburg Orange
Mattawan High School
Sep 10
6:30 pm
Dowagiac
8
0
Watervliet
Dowagiac High School AUX Field
Sep 10
6:30 pm
Berrien Springs
New Prairie Blue
Berrien Springs High School
Sep 11
4:30 pm
Kalamazoo Comets Purple
2
1
Hackett Cath Prep
Kalamazoo Christian Middle School
Sep 11
5:00 pm
Allegan
2
2
Fennville
Allegan Middle School
Sep 11
5:30 pm
Paw Paw
1
0
Mattawan Blue
Paw Paw Middle School
Sep 11
5:30 pm
Sturgis Black
9
1
Constantine
Franks Park
Sep 11
5:45 pm
Kalamazoo Comets Black
1
5
Lawton
Kalamazoo Christian Middle School
Sep 11
6:00 pm
Lakeshore Red
Bridgman
Lakeshore High School
Sep 11
6:00 pm
Upton Blue
3
4
Hartford
Upton Middle School
Sep 11
6:30 pm
Parchment
0
5
Vicksburg
Parchment High School
Sep 11
7:15 pm
Lakeshore White
2
0
Watervliet
Lakeshore High School
Sep 12
3:45 pm
Coldwater Red Birds
8
0
Quincy
Coldwater Soccer Fields
Sep 12
4:30 pm
Comstock
2
8
Plainwell White
Comstock High School
Sep 12
4:30 pm
Niles White
6
1
New Prairie White
Ballard Elementary
Sep 12
5:00 pm
Fennville
3
0
Saugatuck
Fennville High School
Sep 12
5:30 pm
Hackett Cath Prep
0
5
Plainwell Blue
Kalamazoo Hackett High School
Sep 12
5:30 pm
Lawton
0
6
Lakeview Spartans
Lawton Middle School School
Sep 12
5:30 pm
Otsego
2
8
Paw Paw
8th Street Fields
Sep 12
5:45 pm
Niles Gold
0
3
New Prairie Blue
Ballard Elementary
Sep 12
6:00 pm
Bloomingdale
7
1
Marcellus
Bloomingdale Schools
Sep 12
6:30 pm
Dowagiac
7
2
Brandywine
Dowagiac High School AUX Field
Sep 12
6:30 pm
Berrien Springs
0
0
Upton Gold
Berrien Springs High School
Sep 13
5:00 pm
Coldwater Cardinals
3
3
Three Rivers
Coldwater Soccer Fields
Sep 13
5:30 pm
Hartford
8
0
Coloma
Hartford High School
Sep 16
4:30 pm
Bangor
4
4
Bloomingdale
Bangor Middle School
Sep 16
4:30 pm
Lawton
3
5
Fennville
Lawton Middle School School
Sep 16
4:30 pm
Vicksburg
2
1
Kalamazoo Comets Purple
Vicksburg Middle School
Sep 16
4:45 pm
Comstock
Coloma
Comstock High School
Sep 16
5:00 pm
Brandywine
Lakeshore Red
Brandywine High School
Sep 16
5:30 pm
Hackett Cath Prep
Parchment
Kalamazoo Hackett High School
Sep 16
5:30 pm
South Haven
2
1
Otsego
North Shore Elementary
Sep 16
6:30 pm
Constantine
4
2
Sturgis Orange
Constantine High School
Sep 17
4:30 pm
Niles Blue
4
1
Kalamazoo Comets Black
Ballard Elementary
Sep 17
4:45 pm
Upton Gold
7
0
Mattawan Blue
Upton Middle School
Sep 17
5:00 pm
Allegan
2
5
Plainwell Blue
Allegan Middle School
Sep 17
5:00 pm
New Prairie Blue
Edwardsburg Orange
Rolling Prairie Elementary School
Sep 17
5:30 pm
Bridgman
6
0
Watervliet
Bridgman Elementary
Sep 17
5:30 pm
Covert
4
2
Saugatuck
Covert High School
Sep 17
5:30 pm
Fennville
3
6
Hartford
Fennville High School
Sep 17
5:30 pm
Sturgis Black
6
1
Three Rivers
Franks Park
Sep 17
6:00 pm
Niles Gold
0
5
Kalamazoo Comets Purple
Ballard Elementary
Sep 17
6:00 pm
Paw Paw
4
3
Plainwell White
Paw Paw Middle School
Sep 17
6:00 pm
Quincy
8
0
Coldwater Cardinals
Quincy High School
Sep 17
6:00 pm
Upton Blue
2
1
Mattawan Gold
Upton Middle School
Sep 17
6:15 pm
New Prairie White
Edwardsburg Blue
Canceled
Sep 17
6:30 pm
Berrien Springs
Dowagiac
Berrien Springs High School
Sep 18
4:30 pm
Coloma
0
7
Fennville
Coloma Middle School
Sep 18
5:00 pm
Mattawan Gold
3
3
Paw Paw
Mattawan High School
Sep 18
5:30 pm
Sturgis Orange
0
4
Hackett Cath Prep
Franks Park
Sep 18
6:00 pm
Marcellus
1
4
Lawton
Marcellus High School
Sep 18
6:15 pm
Mattawan Blue
Otsego
Canceled
Sep 18
6:30 pm
Bridgman
3
0
Niles White
Bridgman Elementary (New Time)
Sep 18
6:30 pm
Constantine
1
1
Saugatuck
Constantine High School
Sep 19
4:45 pm
Plainwell White
7
3
Upton White
Force Soccer Complex
Sep 19
5:00 pm
Dowagiac
Bangor
Dowagiac Middle School
Sep 19
5:00 pm
New Prairie White
1
9
Niles White
Rolling Prairie Elementary School
Sep 19
5:30 pm
Parchment
0
8
Bloomingdale
Parchment High School
Sep 19
5:30 pm
South Haven
2
1
Covert
North Shore Elementary
Sep 19
5:30 pm
Vicksburg
1
2
Sturgis Black
Vicksburg Middle School
Sep 19
5:30 pm
Three Rivers
Quincy
Three Rivers High School (New Time)
Sep 19
6:00 pm
Plainwell Blue
Upton Blue
Force Soccer Complex
Sep 19
6:15 pm
New Prairie Blue
8
0
Niles Blue
Rolling Prairie Elementary School
Sep 20
5:30 pm
Coldwater Cardinals
2
3
Lakeview Spartans
Coldwater Soccer Fields
Sep 23
4:30 pm
Coloma
2
3
New Buffalo
Coloma Middle School
Sep 23
4:30 pm
Fennville
3
2
Bangor
Fennville High School
Sep 23
4:45 pm
Upton Gold
3
0
Saugatuck
Upton Middle School
Sep 23
5:00 pm
Bloomingdale
4
9
Hartford
Bloomingdale Public (This changed from Hartford)
Sep 23
5:00 pm
Comstock
Quincy
Comstock High School
Sep 23
5:30 pm
Marcellus
2
4
Niles Blue
Marcellus High School
Sep 23
6:00 pm
Lakeshore Red
7
0
Niles Gold
Lakeshore High School
Sep 23
6:00 pm
Upton Blue
8
0
South Haven
Upton Middle School
Sep 23
7:15 pm
Lakeshore White
Niles White
Canceled
Sep 24
4:45 pm
Plainwell White
6
1
Parchment
Force Soccer Complex
Sep 24
4:45 pm
Mattawan Gold
6
0
Hackett Cath Prep
Mattawan High School Practice Field
Sep 24
5:00 pm
Hartford
7
0
Dowagiac
Hartford High School
Sep 24
5:30 pm
Bridgman
New Buffalo
Bridgman Elementary
Sep 24
5:30 pm
Lakeview Spartans
8
0
Quincy
Lakeview High School
Sep 24
5:30 pm
Three Rivers
3
0
Kalamazoo Comets Purple
Three Rivers High School
Sep 24
5:45 pm
Plainwell Blue
10
3
Paw Paw
Force Soccer Complex
Sep 24
5:55 pm
Mattawan Blue
1
9
Allegan
Mattawan High School Practice Field
Sep 25
4:30 pm
Coloma
0
5
Saugatuck
Coloma Middle School
Sep 25
4:30 pm
Kalamazoo Comets Black
1
9
Coldwater Cardinals
Kalamazoo Christian Middle School
Sep 25
5:30 pm
Allegan
1
2
Otsego
Allegan Middle School
Sep 25
5:30 pm
Bangor
3
1
South Haven
Bangor Middle School
Sep 25
5:30 pm
Lawton
2
2
Sturgis Orange
Lawton Middle School School
Sep 25
5:45 pm
Kalamazoo Comets Purple
3
3
Coldwater Red Birds
Kalamazoo Christian Middle School
Sep 25
6:00 pm
Lakeshore Red
Edwardsburg Orange
Lakeshore High School
Sep 25
6:00 pm
Upton Blue
Sturgis Black
Upton Middle School
Sep 25
6:30 pm
Constantine
Fennville
Canceled
Sep 25
7:15 pm
Lakeshore White
Edwardsburg Blue
Canceled
Sep 26
4:45 pm
Upton White
8
0
New Prairie White
Upton Middle School
Sep 26
4:45 pm
Mattawan Blue
0
4
Plainwell White
Mattawan High School
Sep 26
5:00 pm
Brandywine
2
9
Berrien Springs
Brandywine High School
Sep 26
5:00 pm
Marcellus
1
2
Constantine
Marcellus High School
Sep 26
5:30 pm
Bangor
5
1
Niles White
Bangor Middle School
Sep 26
5:30 pm
Comstock
1
5
Bloomingdale
Comstock High School
Sep 26
5:30 pm
Covert
Edwardsburg Blue
Canceled
Sep 26
5:30 pm
Dowagiac
6
3
Niles Gold
Dowagiac Middle School
Sep 26
5:30 pm
Hackett Cath Prep
2
1
Lawton
Kalamazoo Hackett High School
Sep 26
5:30 pm
Kalamazoo Cougars
5
0
Parchment
Kalamazoo Soccer Complex
Sep 26
5:30 pm
Three Rivers
7
2
Paw Paw
Three Rivers High School
Sep 26
5:30 pm
Quincy
0
6
Vicksburg
Quincy High School (Time Change)
Sep 26
5:55 pm
Mattawan Gold
2
4
Plainwell Blue
Mattawan High School
Sep 26
6:00 pm
Upton Gold
2
2
New Prairie Blue
Upton Middle School
Sep 26
6:45 pm
Coloma
Bridgman
Coloma Middle School
Sep 27
4:15 pm
Coldwater Cardinals
Vicksburg
Canceled
Sep 27
5:30 pm
Coldwater Red Birds
Lakeview Spartans
Canceled
Sep 30
4:00 pm
Saugatuck
2
1
Fennville
Saugatuck High School
Sep 30
5:00 pm
Hartford
8
0
Watervliet
Hartford High School
Sep 30
5:30 pm
Bloomingdale
5
6
Allegan
Bloomingdale Schools
Sep 30
5:30 pm
Lakeview Spartans
8
0
Kalamazoo Cougars
Lakeview High School
Sep 30
5:45 pm
Niles White
7
0
Coloma
Ballard Elementary
Sep 30
5:45 pm
Constantine
3
2
Comstock
Constantine High School
Sep 30
6:00 pm
Lakeshore Red
1
0
Upton Gold
Lakeshore High School
Sep 30
6:00 pm
Quincy
0
8
Coldwater Red Birds
Quincy High School
Sep 30
7:15 pm
Lakeshore White
3
2
Upton White
Lakeshore High School
Oct 01
4:30 pm
Sturgis Orange
1
8
Coldwater Red Birds
Franks Park
Oct 01
5:00 pm
Hartford
5
3
Covert
Hartford High School
Oct 01
5:00 pm
New Prairie White
Berrien Springs
Rolling Prairie Elementary School
Oct 01
5:00 pm
Plainwell White
Edwardsburg Blue
Canceled
Oct 01
5:00 pm
Plainwell Blue
7
0
Edwardsburg Orange
Force Soccer Complex
Oct 01
5:30 pm
Allegan
10
2
Upton Blue
Allegan Middle School
Oct 01
5:30 pm
Hackett Cath Prep
Mattawan Blue
Kalamazoo Hackett High School
Oct 01
5:30 pm
Otsego
4
0
Kalamazoo Cougars
8th Street Fields
Oct 01
5:30 pm
Vicksburg
2
1
Mattawan Gold
Vicksburg Middle School
Oct 01
5:45 pm
Sturgis Black
2
2
Coldwater Cardinals
Franks Park
Oct 01
5:45 pm
Paw Paw
4
6
Dowagiac
Paw Paw Middle School
Oct 02
12:00 am
Constantine
Paw Paw
Canceled
Oct 02
3:45 pm
Vicksburg
2
0
Three Rivers
Vicksburg High School
Oct 02
4:30 pm
Bloomingdale
1
1
Bangor
Bloomingdale Schools
Oct 02
4:30 pm
Fennville
4
0
South Haven
Fennville High School
Oct 02
4:30 pm
Kalamazoo Comets Black
Mattawan Blue
Canceled
Oct 02
4:30 pm
Niles Blue
4
4
Upton White
Ballard Elementary
Oct 02
5:00 pm
Watervliet
New Buffalo
Canceled
Oct 02
5:00 pm
Brandywine
2
7
Lakeshore White
Brandywine High School
Oct 02
5:30 pm
Lawton
4
5
Saugatuck
Lawton Middle School School
Oct 02
5:45 pm
Kalamazoo Comets Purple
Mattawan Gold
Canceled
Oct 02
5:45 pm
Niles Gold
1
3
Upton Gold
Ballard Elementary
Oct 02
5:45 pm
Comstock
Marcellus
Comstock Elementary School
Oct 02
6:00 pm
Berrien Springs
Lakeshore Red
Berrien Springs High School
Oct 03
4:45 pm
Niles Blue
2
10
Bangor
Ballard Elementary
Oct 03
5:00 pm
Kalamazoo Cougars
1
8
Kalamazoo Comets Purple
Kalamazoo Soccer Complex
Oct 03
5:30 pm
Covert
Upton Blue
Covert High School
Oct 03
5:30 pm
Lakeview Spartans
3
1
Plainwell Blue
Lakeview High School
Oct 03
5:30 pm
Edwardsburg Orange
1
5
Hartford
Edwardsburg Sports Complex
Oct 03
5:45 pm
Edwardsburg Blue
New Prairie Blue
Canceled
Oct 03
5:45 pm
Otsego
2
2
Plainwell White
8th Street Fields
Oct 03
6:00 pm
Niles Gold
1
1
South Haven
Ballard Elementary
Oct 03
6:00 pm
Quincy
Parchment
Quincy High School
Oct 03
6:15 pm
New Buffalo
Bridgman
New Buffalo Middle School
Oct 03
6:45 pm
Coloma
5
0
Watervliet
Coloma Middle School
Oct 04
5:00 pm
Coldwater Red Birds
6
4
Three Rivers
Coldwater Soccer Fields
Oct 04
5:00 pm
Coloma
1
6
Brandywine
Coloma Middle School
Oct 04
5:45 pm
Marcellus
2
3
Sturgis Orange
Marcellus High School
Oct 07
3:45 pm
Saugatuck
1
3
Bangor
Saugatuck High School
Oct 07
4:30 pm
Fennville
0
1
Bloomingdale
Fennville High School
Oct 07
4:30 pm
Lawton
0
7
Plainwell Blue
Lawton Middle School School
Oct 07
4:45 pm
Upton Gold
4
7
Hartford
Upton Middle School
Oct 07
5:30 pm
Allegan
Hackett Cath Prep
Allegan Middle School
Oct 07
5:30 pm
Parchment
Coldwater Cardinals
Parchment High School
Oct 07
5:30 pm
South Haven
0
3
Lakeshore Red
North Shore Elementary
Oct 07
5:55 pm
Upton White
5
1
Watervliet
Upton Middle School
Oct 07
6:00 pm
New Buffalo
0
2
Lakeshore White
New Buffalo Middle School
Oct 08
4:45 pm
Upton White
1
2
Niles White
Upton Middle School
Oct 08
4:45 pm
Mattawan Gold
Three Rivers
Mattawan High School Practice Field
Oct 08
5:00 pm
Covert
0
5
Hartford
Covert High School
Oct 08
5:00 pm
Edwardsburg Orange
Berrien Springs
Edwardsburg Sports Complex
Oct 08
5:30 pm
Plainwell White
2
1
Dowagiac
Force Soccer Complex
Oct 08
5:30 pm
Bridgman
New Prairie White
Bridgman Elementary
Oct 08
5:30 pm
Hackett Cath Prep
5
2
Coldwater Red Birds
Kalamazoo Hackett High School
Oct 08
5:30 pm
Saugatuck
3
1
Otsego
Saugatuck High School
Oct 08
5:30 pm
Sturgis Black
1
3
Lakeview Spartans
Franks Park
Oct 08
5:30 pm
Bloomingdale
4
2
Sturgis Orange
Bloomingdale Public (Rescheduled from 10/09)
Oct 08
5:45 pm
Paw Paw
3
2
Comstock
Paw Paw Middle School
Oct 08
5:55 pm
Mattawan Blue
Marcellus
Mattawan High School Practice Field
Oct 08
6:00 pm
Coloma
2
2
Niles Blue
Coloma Middle School
Oct 08
6:00 pm
Quincy
1
8
Constantine
Quincy High School
Oct 08
6:00 pm
Upton Blue
5
1
Niles Gold
Upton Middle School
Oct 09
4:30 pm
Kalamazoo Comets Black
3
0
Parchment
Kalamazoo Christian Middle School
Oct 09
5:30 pm
Watervliet
0
7
Fennville
Watervliet High School
Oct 09
5:45 pm
Kalamazoo Comets Purple
5
1
Allegan
Kalamazoo Christian Middle School
Oct 09
5:45 pm
Vicksburg
2
0
Comstock
Vicksburg Middle School
Oct 09
6:00 pm
Lakeshore Red
Mattawan Gold
Lakeshore High School
Oct 09
7:15 pm
Lakeshore White
0
0
Mattawan Blue
Lakeshore High School
Oct 10
4:15 pm
Edwardsburg Blue
Upton Gold
Canceled
Oct 10
4:45 pm
Plainwell White
3
1
Sturgis Orange
Force Soccer Complex
Oct 10
5:00 pm
Dowagiac
Bridgman
Dowagiac Middle School
Oct 10
5:30 pm
Edwardsburg Orange
Upton Blue
Edwardsburg Sports Complex
Oct 10
5:30 pm
Three Rivers
3
1
Constantine
Three Rivers High School
Oct 10
5:30 pm
Watervliet
4
1
Niles Blue
Watervliet High School
Oct 10
5:55 pm
Plainwell Blue
4
1
Sturgis Black
Force Soccer Complex
Oct 10
6:00 pm
Niles White
3
1
Marcellus
Ballard Elementary
Oct 11
4:30 pm
Coldwater Red Birds
6
1
Kalamazoo Comets Black
Coldwater Soccer Fields
Oct 11
5:00 pm
Upton Gold
1
2
Covert
Upton Middle School
Oct 11
6:00 pm
Coldwater Cardinals
3
0
Kalamazoo Comets Purple
Coldwater Soccer Fields
Oct 14
5:00 pm
Edwardsburg Blue
Brandywine
Canceled
Oct 14
5:00 pm
Covert
1
1
Lakeshore Red
Covert High School
Oct 14
5:00 pm
Edwardsburg Orange
Three Rivers
Edwardsburg Sports Complex
Oct 14
5:30 pm
Bangor
3
1
Lawton
Bangor Middle School
Oct 14
5:30 pm
Dowagiac
New Prairie Blue
Dowagiac Middle School
Oct 14
5:30 pm
Parchment
Lakeview Spartans
Parchment High School
Oct 14
5:30 pm
Plainwell White
5
0
Marcellus
Force Soccer Complex
Oct 14
5:45 pm
New Buffalo
1
3
Niles White
New Buffalo Middle School
Oct 14
6:00 pm
Saugatuck
2
0
Lakeshore White
Saugatuck High School
Oct 15
4:30 pm
Plainwell White
4
3
Allegan
Force Soccer Complex
Oct 15
5:00 pm
Brandywine
7
4
Niles Blue
Brandywine High School
Oct 15
5:30 pm
Watervliet
Comstock
Watervliet High School
Oct 15
5:30 pm
Bangor
7
1
Upton White
Bangor Middle School
Oct 15
5:30 pm
Hackett Cath Prep
Kalamazoo Cougars
Kalamazoo Hackett High School
Oct 15
5:30 pm
South Haven
2
0
Upton Gold
North Shore Elementary
Oct 15
5:30 pm
Sturgis Orange
2
4
Kalamazoo Comets Black
Franks Park
Oct 15
5:30 pm
Three Rivers
Mattawan Blue
Three Rivers High School
Oct 15
5:45 pm
Marcellus
Dowagiac
Marcellus High School
Oct 15
5:45 pm
Paw Paw
1
2
Vicksburg
Paw Paw Middle School
Oct 15
5:45 pm
Plainwell Blue
7
0
Otsego
Force Soccer Complex
Oct 15
5:45 pm
Constantine
2
1
Niles White
Constantine High School
Oct 16
4:30 pm
Kalamazoo Comets Black
2
2
Upton White
Kalamazoo Christian Middle School
Oct 16
4:45 pm
Mattawan Blue
2
1
Lawton
Mattawan High School
Oct 16
5:00 pm
New Buffalo
2
3
Brandywine
New Buffalo Middle School
Oct 16
5:00 pm
New Prairie White
Niles Blue
Rolling Prairie Elementary School
Oct 16
5:00 pm
Fennville
Covert
Fennville High School
Oct 16
5:30 pm
Berrien Springs
Lakeshore White
Berrien Springs High School
Oct 16
5:30 pm
Comstock
Coldwater Cardinals
Comstock Elementary School
Oct 16
5:30 pm
Watervliet
0
7
Bridgman
Watervliet High School
Oct 16
5:45 pm
Kalamazoo Comets Purple
5
0
Upton Blue
Kalamazoo Christian Middle School
Oct 16
5:55 pm
Mattawan Gold
8
0
Otsego
Mattawan High School
Oct 16
6:00 pm
Lakeshore Red
4
1
Saugatuck
Lakeshore High School
Oct 16
6:15 pm
New Prairie Blue
Niles Gold
Rolling Prairie Elementary School
Oct 17
4:30 pm
Niles White
1
3
Berrien Springs
Ballard Elementary
Oct 17
5:30 pm
Allegan
6
4
Paw Paw
Allegan Middle School
Oct 17
5:30 pm
Lakeview Spartans
4
0
Constantine
Lakeview High School
Oct 17
5:30 pm
South Haven
2
2
Hackett Cath Prep
Ratcliffe Field, 369 Hubbard Street SH
Oct 17
5:30 pm
Sturgis Black
7
0
Edwardsburg Orange
Franks Park
Oct 17
5:45 pm
Niles Gold
2
2
Covert
Ballard Elementary
Oct 17
5:45 pm
Plainwell Blue
1
1
Vicksburg
Force Soccer Complex
Oct 17
6:00 pm
Otsego
0
1
Lawton
8th Street Fields
Oct 18
4:30 pm
Coldwater Cardinals
7
0
Sturgis Orange
Coldwater Soccer Fields
Oct 18
5:00 pm
Hartford
6
2
Bangor
Hartford High School (Rescheduled from 09/18)
Oct 18
5:45 pm
Coldwater Red Birds
4
6
Sturgis Black
Coldwater Soccer Fields
Oct 21
4:30 pm
Niles Blue
Edwardsburg Blue
Canceled
Oct 21
4:30 pm
Upton White
1
0
New Buffalo
Upton Middle School
Oct 21
5:00 pm
Bridgman
Lakeshore White
Bridgman High School
Oct 21
5:00 pm
Niles Gold
0
0
Edwardsburg Orange
Ballard Elementary
Oct 21
5:30 pm
Brandywine
Upton Blue
Brandywine High School
Oct 21
5:30 pm
Vicksburg
Coldwater Red Birds
Canceled
Oct 21
5:45 pm
Upton Gold
4
1
Bloomingdale
Upton Middle School
Oct 21
5:45 pm
Parchment
Marcellus
Parchment High School
Oct 21
5:45 pm
Paw Paw
3
4
Sturgis Black
Paw Paw Middle School
Oct 22
4:15 pm
Edwardsburg Blue
Berrien Springs
Canceled
Oct 22
4:30 pm
Niles White
New Prairie Blue
Ballard Elementary
Oct 22
5:30 pm
Bloomingdale
3
2
Kalamazoo Comets Black
Bloomingdale Schools
Oct 22
5:30 pm
Edwardsburg Orange
Dowagiac
Edwardsburg Sports Complex
Oct 22
5:30 pm
Lawton
1
8
Mattawan Gold
Lawton Middle School School
Oct 22
5:45 pm
Niles Blue
New Prairie White
Ballard Elementary
Oct 23
4:30 pm
Upton White
1
4
Berrien Springs
Upton Middle School
Oct 23
5:00 pm
Brandywine
Niles Gold
Brandywine High School
Oct 23
5:30 pm
New Buffalo
1
7
South Haven
New Buffalo Middle School
Oct 23
5:30 pm
Sturgis Black
6
0
Mattawan Gold
Franks Park
Oct 23
5:45 pm
Upton Blue
Lakeshore Red
Upton Middle School
Oct 23
6:15 pm
New Prairie Blue
Lakeshore White
Rolling Prairie Elementary School
Oct 24
5:00 pm
Watervliet
1
6
New Prairie White
Watervliet High School
Oct 24
5:30 pm
South Haven
1
5
Allegan
North Shore Elementary
Oct 25
5:30 pm
Coldwater Red Birds
1
3
Lakeview Spartans
Coldwater Soccer Fields
Dec 31
12:00 pm
Coldwater Cardinals
Hackett Cath Prep
Coldwater Soccer Fields
Dec 31
12:00 pm
Lakeview Spartans
Sturgis Orange
Lakeview High School
Dec 31
12:00 pm
Sturgis Orange
Kalamazoo Cougars
Franks Park
Dec 31
12:00 pm
Sturgis Orange
Parchment
Franks Park
MittenSoccer
home
Blossomland
Soccer League
Southwest Michigan Middle
School Soccer League
Copyright © 2009-2023, Southwest Michigan MS Soccer League