SMMSSL Logo

Southwest Michigan Middle School Soccer League 2021 Boys Schedule and Results

Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Venue Action
Wed 9/8 04:45 PM Vicksburg2 1 Kalamazoo Comets Purple Vicksburg High SchoolReport Result
Fri 9/10 05:30 PM Mattawan Gold0 6 Kalamazoo Comets Purple Mattawan High SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/13 04:30 PM Allegan2 4 Vicksburg Allegan High SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/13 04:30 PM Baseline1 7 Hartford SH North Shore Elementary #FullReport Result
Mon 9/13 04:30 PM New Buffalo0 3 Dowagiac New Buffalo High SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/13 04:45 PM Kalamazoo Comets White1 7 Lawton Kalamazoo Christian Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/13 05:00 PM Fennville7 0 Upton Gold Fennville High SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/13 05:15 PM Lakeshore White

Bridgman Kohn/Lehmann Soccer ComplexReport Result
Mon 9/13 06:00 PM Kalamazoo Comets Purple2 2 Sturgis Kalamazoo Christian Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/13 06:30 PM Lakeshore Red

Edwardsburg Kohn/Lehmann Soccer ComplexReport Result
Mon 9/13 06:45 PM Bangor

Bloomingdale PostponedReport Result
Mon 9/13 06:45 PM Comstock2 10 Watervliet Comstock High SchoolReport Result
Tue 9/14 05:15 PM New Prairie Gold1 9 Niles Gold Rolling Prairie Elem SchoolReport Result
Tue 9/14 06:30 PM New Prairie Blue8 0 Niles Blue Rolling Prairie Elem SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/15 04:30 PM Saugatuck1 8 Fennville Saugatuck High SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/15 04:30 PM Vicksburg6 0 Plainwell White Vicksburg High SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/15 05:00 PM Allegan9 1 Otsego Allegan Middle SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/15 05:00 PM Kalamazoo Comets White7 1 Upton White Kalamazoo Christian Middle SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/15 05:00 PM Coloma0 8 Watervliet Loc. & Time Chg - Coloma Middle SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/15 05:15 PM Niles Blue0 8 Lakeshore White Ballard ElemReport Result
Wed 9/15 05:30 PM Bloomingdale

Marcellus Bloomingdale Middle & High SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/15 05:30 PM Edwardsburg0 3 Lakeshore Black Edwardsburg Sports ComplexReport Result
Wed 9/15 06:00 PM Plainwell Blue7 0 Mattawan Gold Force Soccer ComplexReport Result
Wed 9/15 06:15 PM Kalamazoo Comets Purple1 1 Upton Blue Kalamazoo Christian Middle SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/15 06:30 PM Niles Gold3 7 Lakeshore Red Ballard ElemReport Result
Wed 9/15 06:45 PM Bridgman0 6 Dowagiac Bridgman Elementary SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/15 06:45 PM Cassopolis6 1 Comstock Ross Beatty High SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/15 06:45 PM Hartford

Bangor Hartford Public SchoolsReport Result
Thu 9/16 05:00 PM Kalamazoo Cougars

Kalamazoo Comets Purple Kalamazoo Soccer ComplexReport Result
Thu 9/16 05:15 PM New Prairie Gold

New Buffalo Rolling Prairie Elem SchoolReport Result
Thu 9/16 06:30 PM New Prairie Blue

Baseline Rolling Prairie Elem SchoolReport Result
Thu 9/16 06:45 PM Bangor

Saugatuck CanceledReport Result
Fri 9/17 05:30 PM Mattawan Gold1 9 Sturgis Mattawan High SchoolReport Result
Fri 9/17 05:30 PM Vicksburg8 0 Comstock Vicksburg High SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/20 04:30 PM Fennville8 0 Watervliet Fennville High SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/20 04:30 PM New Buffalo5 0 Coloma New Buffalo High SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/20 04:30 PM Vicksburg6 1 Lawton Vicksburg High SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/20 05:15 PM New Prairie Gold

Lakeshore White Rolling Prairie Elem SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/20 05:15 PM Upton Gold

Dowagiac Upton Middle School - St JosephReport Result
Mon 9/20 05:30 PM Baseline0 6 Lakeshore Black SH North Shore Elementary #FullReport Result
Mon 9/20 05:30 PM BC Lakeview

Kalamazoo Comets White Postponed to TBDReport Result
Mon 9/20 05:30 PM Plainwell Blue9 1 Allegan Force Soccer ComplexReport Result
Mon 9/20 05:30 PM Comstock

Marcellus Comstock High SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/20 06:30 PM New Prairie Blue

Lakeshore Red Rolling Prairie Elem SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/20 06:30 PM Upton Blue2 4 Sturgis Upton Middle School - St JosephReport Result
Mon 9/20 06:45 PM Cassopolis1 7 Bangor Ross Beatty High School (chg from Bangor)Report Result
Mon 9/20 06:45 PM Bridgman4 2 Saugatuck Bridgman Elementary SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/20 06:45 PM Hartford

Bloomingdale Hartford Public SchoolsReport Result
Tue 9/21 06:00 PM Plainwell White5 1 Marcellus Force Soccer ComplexReport Result
Wed 9/22 04:30 PM New Buffalo

Baseline CanceledReport Result
Wed 9/22 04:45 PM Upton White3 9 Lakeshore White Upton Middle School - St JosephReport Result
Wed 9/22 05:00 PM Otsego0 4 Vicksburg Otsego High SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/22 05:00 PM Fennville1 6 Plainwell Blue Fennville High SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/22 05:15 PM New Prairie Gold

Watervliet Postponed to TBDReport Result
Wed 9/22 05:15 PM Niles Blue

Bridgman Ballard ElemReport Result
Wed 9/22 05:30 PM Sturgis8 0 Edwardsburg Franks ParkReport Result
Wed 9/22 06:00 PM Upton Gold

Lakeshore Red Upton Middle School - St JosephReport Result
Wed 9/22 06:00 PM New Prairie Blue

Dowagiac Rolling Prairie Elem School (Time Chg)Report Result
Wed 9/22 06:30 PM Niles Gold4 1 Mattawan Gold Ballard ElemReport Result
Wed 9/22 06:45 PM Bloomingdale

Comstock Bloomingdale Middle & High SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/22 06:45 PM Hartford10 2 Cassopolis Hartford Public SchoolsReport Result
Wed 9/22 07:15 PM Upton Blue0 1 Lakeshore Black Upton Middle School - St JosephReport Result
Thu 9/23 05:00 PM Plainwell White2 4 Allegan Force Soccer Complex - PlainwellReport Result
Thu 9/23 05:00 PM Bloomingdale

Kalamazoo Cougars Bloomingdale Middle & High SchoolReport Result
Thu 9/23 05:30 PM Otsego0 3 Saugatuck 8th Street Soccer Complex - PlainwellReport Result
Thu 9/23 05:45 PM Bridgman

Coloma CanceledReport Result
Thu 9/23 06:15 PM Plainwell Blue8 0 Hartford Force Soccer ComplexReport Result
Mon 9/27 04:30 PM Fennville

Otsego Fennville High SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/27 04:30 PM Lawton

Watervliet Lawton Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/27 04:30 PM New Buffalo

Bridgman New Buffalo High SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/27 04:30 PM Vicksburg

BC Lakeview Vicksburg High SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/27 04:45 PM Kalamazoo Comets White

Allegan Kalamazoo Christian Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/27 04:45 PM Saugatuck

Upton White CanceledReport Result
Mon 9/27 05:15 PM Lakeshore Red

Niles Blue Kohn/Lehmann Soccer ComplexReport Result
Mon 9/27 05:30 PM Marcellus

Hartford Marcellus High SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/27 06:00 PM Kalamazoo Comets Purple

Baseline Kalamazoo Christian Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/27 06:30 PM Lakeshore Black

Niles Gold Kohn/Lehmann Soccer ComplexReport Result
Mon 9/27 06:45 PM Cassopolis

Bloomingdale Ross Beatty High SchoolReport Result
Mon 9/27 06:45 PM Comstock

Bangor Comstock High SchoolReport Result
Tue 9/28 04:45 PM Plainwell White

Lawton Force Soccer ComplexReport Result
Tue 9/28 05:30 PM Edwardsburg

Upton Blue Edwardsburg Sports ComplexReport Result
Tue 9/28 05:30 PM New Prairie Gold

Coloma Rolling Prairie Elem SchoolReport Result
Tue 9/28 06:00 PM Plainwell Blue

Otsego Force Soccer ComplexReport Result
Wed 9/29 04:30 PM Coloma

Fennville Coloma High SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/29 04:45 PM Kalamazoo Comets White

Plainwell White Kalamazoo Christian Middle SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/29 05:15 PM New Prairie Blue

Upton Gold Rolling Prairie Elem SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/29 05:30 PM Allegan

Mattawan Gold Allegan Middle SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/29 05:30 PM BC Lakeview

Sturgis Lakeview High School - Battle CreekReport Result
Wed 9/29 05:30 PM Saugatuck

Lawton Saugatuck High SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/29 06:00 PM Cassopolis

Marcellus Sam Adams Elementary SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/29 06:00 PM Kalamazoo Comets Purple

Plainwell Blue Kalamazoo Christian Middle SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/29 06:30 PM New Prairie Gold

Upton White Canceled / Postponed to TBDReport Result
Wed 9/29 06:45 PM Bloomingdale

Upton Blue Bloomingdale Middle & High SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/29 06:45 PM Bridgman

Edwardsburg Bridgman Elementary SchoolReport Result
Wed 9/29 06:45 PM Hartford

Comstock Hartford Public SchoolsReport Result
Wed 9/29 07:15 PM Watervliet

Niles Blue Watervliet High School (Time Change)Report Result
Thu 9/30 04:30 PM Saugatuck

Allegan Saugatuck High SchoolReport Result
Thu 9/30 05:00 PM Kalamazoo Cougars

Otsego Kalamazoo Soccer ComplexReport Result
Thu 9/30 05:30 PM New Prairie Blue

New Buffalo Rolling Prairie Elem SchoolReport Result
Thu 9/30 05:30 PM Baseline

Upton Gold SH North Shore Elementary #FullReport Result
Thu 9/30 05:30 PM Dowagiac

Niles Gold Dowagiac Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/4 04:30 PM Lawton

Upton White Lawton Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/4 04:30 PM New Buffalo

New Prairie Blue New Buffalo High SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/4 04:30 PM Saugatuck

Watervliet Saugatuck High SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/4 04:45 PM Kalamazoo Comets White

Coloma Kalamazoo Christian Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/4 05:30 PM Marcellus

Bangor Marcellus High School (New Date)Report Result
Mon 10/4 05:30 PM Allegan

Upton Gold Allegan Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/4 05:30 PM Baseline

New Prairie Gold SH North Shore Elementary #FullReport Result
Mon 10/4 05:30 PM BC Lakeview

Otsego Lakeview High School - Battle CreekReport Result
Mon 10/4 05:30 PM Mattawan Gold

Upton Blue Mattawan High SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/4 06:00 PM Kalamazoo Comets Purple

Comstock Kalamazoo Christian Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/4 06:45 PM Bloomingdale

Fennville Bloomingdale Middle & High SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/4 06:45 PM Hartford

Bridgman Hartford Public SchoolsReport Result
Tue 10/5 05:30 PM Cassopolis

Niles Gold Sam Adams Elementary SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/6 04:30 PM Allegan

Bloomingdale Allegan High SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/6 04:30 PM Coloma

Lawton Coloma High SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/6 04:30 PM VIcksburg

Marcellus Vicksburg High SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/6 05:00 PM Niles Blue

New Buffalo Ballard ElemReport Result
Wed 10/6 05:15 PM Lakeshore White

Saugatuck Kohn/Lehmann Soccer ComplexReport Result
Wed 10/6 05:15 PM Upton White

Bangor Upton Middle School - St JosephReport Result
Wed 10/6 05:30 PM Bridgman

New Prairie Blue Bridgman Elementary SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/6 05:30 PM Dowagiac

New Prairie Gold CanceledReport Result
Wed 10/6 05:30 PM Mattawan Gold

Lakeshore Black Mattawan High SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/6 06:00 PM Sturgis

Plainwell Blue Franks ParkReport Result
Wed 10/6 06:15 PM Niles Gold

Baseline Ballard ElemReport Result
Wed 10/6 06:30 PM Hartford

Fennville Hartford Public SchoolsReport Result
Wed 10/6 06:30 PM Lakeshore Red

Otsego Kohn/Lehmann Soccer ComplexReport Result
Wed 10/6 06:30 PM Upton Gold

Edwardsburg Upton Middle School - St JosephReport Result
Thu 10/7 04:45 PM Plainwell White

Saugatuck Force Soccer ComplexReport Result
Thu 10/7 05:00 PM Fennville

Kalamazoo Comets Purple Fennville High SchoolReport Result
Thu 10/7 06:00 PM Plainwell Blue

Kalamazoo Cougars Force Soccer ComplexReport Result
Thu 10/7 06:45 PM Coloma

Comstock Coloma High SchoolReport Result
Fri 10/8 04:30 PM Watervliet

Bridgman Watervliet High SchoolReport Result
Fri 10/8 05:30 PM Cassopolis

Sturgis Sam Adams Elementary SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/11 04:30 PM Coloma

Saugatuck Coloma High SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/11 04:30 PM Fennville

Baseline Fennville High SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/11 05:00 PM Niles Blue

New Prairie Gold Ballard ElemReport Result
Mon 10/11 05:15 PM Lakeshore White

Dowagiac Kohn/Lehmann Soccer ComplexReport Result
Mon 10/11 05:15 PM Upton Gold

Bloomingdale Upton Middle School - St JosephReport Result
Mon 10/11 05:30 PM BC Lakeview

Plainwell Blue Lakeview High School - Battle CreekReport Result
Mon 10/11 05:30 PM Otsego

Kalamazoo Comets Purple 8th Street Soccer Complex - PlainwellReport Result
Mon 10/11 05:30 PM Sturgis

Lakeshore Red Franks ParkReport Result
Mon 10/11 06:15 PM Niles Gold

New Prairie Blue Ballard ElemReport Result
Mon 10/11 06:30 PM Lakeshore Black

Hartford Kohn/Lehmann Soccer ComplexReport Result
Mon 10/11 06:30 PM Upton Blue

Allegan Upton Middle School - St JosephReport Result
Tue 10/12 05:00 PM Marcellus

Kalamazoo Comets White Marcellus High SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/12 05:15 PM Upton White

New Buffalo Upton Middle School - St JosephReport Result
Tue 10/12 05:30 PM Bloomingdale

Plainwell Blue Bloomingdale Middle & High SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/12 05:30 PM Comstock

Plainwell White Comstock Elementary SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/12 05:30 PM Edwardsburg

Cassopolis Edwardsburg Sports ComplexReport Result
Tue 10/12 06:30 PM Upton Gold

Mattawan Gold Upton Middle School - St JosephReport Result
Wed 10/13 05:00 PM Niles Blue

Upton White Ballard ElemReport Result
Wed 10/13 05:15 PM Lakeshore White

Kalamazoo Comets White Kohn/Lehmann Soccer ComplexReport Result
Wed 10/13 05:30 PM Baseline

Lakeshore Red SH North Shore Elementary #FullReport Result
Wed 10/13 05:30 PM BC Lakeview

Allegan Lakeview High School - Battle CreekReport Result
Wed 10/13 05:30 PM Dowagiac

Bridgman Dowagiac Middle SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/13 05:30 PM Edwardsburg

Hartford Edwardsburg Sports ComplexReport Result
Wed 10/13 05:30 PM Lawton

Vicksburg Lawton Middle SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/13 06:00 PM Bangor

New Buffalo Bangor High SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/13 06:15 PM Niles Gold

Upton Blue Ballard ElemReport Result
Wed 10/13 06:30 PM Lakeshore Black

Kalamazoo Comets Purple Kohn/Lehmann Soccer ComplexReport Result
Thu 10/14 05:00 PM Mattawan Gold

Bloomingdale Mattawan High SchoolReport Result
Thu 10/14 05:30 PM Edwardsburg

New Prairie Gold Edwardsburg Sports ComplexReport Result
Thu 10/14 05:30 PM Otsego

Sturgis 8th Street Soccer Complex - PlainwellReport Result
Thu 10/14 06:00 PM Watervliet

Plainwell White Watervliet High SchoolReport Result
Fri 10/15 05:15 PM Upton White

Coloma Upton Middle School - St JosephReport Result
Fri 10/15 05:30 PM Marcellus

Cassopolis Marcellus High SchoolReport Result
Fri 10/15 06:30 PM Upton Blue

Hartford Upton Middle School - St JosephReport Result
Mon 10/18 05:00 PM New Buffalo

Watervliet New Buffalo High SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/18 05:15 PM Lakeshore Red

Upton Blue Kohn/Lehmann Soccer ComplexReport Result
Mon 10/18 05:30 PM Bangor

Lakeshore White Bangor High SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/18 05:30 PM Baseline

Otsego SH North Shore Elementary #FullReport Result
Mon 10/18 05:30 PM Comstock

Vicksburg Comstock Elementary SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/18 05:30 PM Dowagiac

Upton White Dowagiac Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/18 05:30 PM Edwardsburg

Niles Blue Edwardsburg Sports ComplexReport Result
Mon 10/18 05:30 PM Kalamazoo Comets Purple

BC Lakeview Kalamazoo Christian Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/18 05:30 PM Marcellus

New Prairie Gold Marcellus High SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/18 05:30 PM Sturgis

Niles Gold Franks ParkReport Result
Mon 10/18 06:30 PM Lakeshore Black

Upton Gold Kohn/Lehmann Soccer ComplexReport Result
Tue 10/19 05:30 PM Cassopolis

New Prairie Blue Sam Adams Elementary SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/19 05:30 PM Otsego

Mattawan Gold 8th Street Soccer Complex - PlainwellReport Result
Tue 10/19 05:30 PM Plainwell White

Fennville Force Soccer ComplexReport Result
Tue 10/19 05:30 PM Saugatuck

Kalamazoo Comets White Saugatuck High SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/20 04:30 PM Mattawan Gold

Baseline Mattawan High SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/20 04:45 PM Upton White

Watervliet Upton Middle School - St JosephReport Result
Wed 10/20 05:00 PM Niles Blue

Dowagiac Ballard ElemReport Result
Wed 10/20 05:00 PM Plainwell White

Lakeshore White Plainwell High SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/20 05:30 PM Coloma

Bangor Coloma High SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/20 05:30 PM Comstock

BC Lakeview Comstock Elementary SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/20 06:00 PM Kalamazoo Comets White

Vicksburg Kalamazoo Christian Middle SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/20 06:00 PM Upton Gold

New Prairie Gold Upton Middle School - St JosephReport Result
Wed 10/20 06:15 PM Niles Gold

Edwardsburg Ballard ElemReport Result
Wed 10/20 06:15 PM Plainwell Blue

Lakeshore Black Plainwell High SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/20 07:15 PM Upton Blue

New Prairie Blue Upton Middle School - St JosephReport Result
Thu 10/21 06:00 PM Bangor

Kalamazoo Comets White Bangor High SchoolReport Result
Fri 10/22 05:15 PM Lakeshore Red

Fennville Kohn/Lehmann Soccer ComplexReport Result
Fri 10/22 05:30 PM Lawton

Lakeshore White Lawton Middle SchoolReport Result
Fri 10/22 06:30 PM Lakeshore Black

Sturgis Kohn/Lehmann Soccer ComplexReport Result
Mon 10/25 05:15 PM Lakeshore White

Niles Gold Kohn/Lehmann Soccer ComplexReport Result
Mon 10/25 05:30 PM Coloma

Niles Blue Coloma High SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/25 05:30 PM Dowagiac

Lakeshore Red Dowagiac Middle SchoolReport Result
Mon 10/25 05:30 PM Sturgis

Upton Gold Franks ParkReport Result
Mon 10/25 05:30 PM Upton White

Plainwell White Upton Middle School - St JosephReport Result
Mon 10/25 06:30 PM Lakeshore Black

New Prairie Blue Kohn/Lehmann Soccer ComplexReport Result
Mon 10/25 06:45 PM Upton Blue

Plainwell Blue Upton Middle School - St JosephReport Result
Tue 10/26 05:30 PM Dowagiac

Cassopolis Dowagiac Middle SchoolReport Result
Tue 10/26 05:30 PM Plainwell White

BC Lakeview Force Soccer ComplexReport Result
Wed 10/27 04:30 PM Watervliet

Kalamazoo Comets White Watervliet High SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/27 05:15 PM Lakeshore White

New Buffalo Kohn/Lehmann Soccer ComplexReport Result
Wed 10/27 05:30 PM Allegan

Lakeshore Black Allegan Middle SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/27 05:30 PM Vicksburg

Edwardsburg Vicksburg High SchoolReport Result
Wed 10/27 06:30 PM Lakeshore Red

Cassopolis Kohn/Lehmann Soccer ComplexReport Result
Thu 10/28 05:30 PM BC Lakeview

Mattawan Gold Lakeview High School - Battle CreekReport Result
Fri 12/31 12:00 AM BC Lakeview

Marcellus Lakeview High School - Battle CreekReport Result
Fri 12/31 12:00 AM Bridgman

Bangor Bridgman High SchoolReport Result
Fri 12/31 12:00 AM Lawton

BC Lakeview Lawton Middle SchoolReport Result
Fri 12/31 12:00 AM Lawton

Niles Blue Lawton Middle SchoolReport Result
Fri 12/31 12:00 AM Marcellus

Lawton Marcellus High SchoolReport Result


MittenSoccer
home
Blossomland
Soccer League
Southwest Michigan Middle
School Soccer League

Copyright © 2009-2021, Southwest Michigan MS Soccer League