SMMSSL Logo

Southwest Michigan Middle School Soccer League 2024 Girls Schedule and Results

Date Time Home Team Score Away Team Venue Action
Apr 04 6:00 pm Battle Creek Lakeview8 0 Quincy Battle Creek Lakeview High SchoolReport Result
Apr 05 6:00 pm Kalamazoo Irish5 6 Kalamazoo Cougars A Hackett Catholic Prep High SchoolReport Result
Apr 05 6:00 pm Three Rivers2 1 Vicksburg 8 Three Rivers HS (Behind Tennis Courts)Report Result
Apr 08 5:30 pm Otsego Gold2 0 Plainwell White Otsego High School StadiumReport Result
Apr 08 5:30 pm Upton Gold0 4 Vicksburg 7 Upton Middle SchoolReport Result
Apr 08 6:00 pm New Prairie3 1 Brandywine New Prairie Junior High SchoolReport Result
Apr 08 6:45 pm Otsego Blue0 2 Plainwell Blue Otsego High School StadiumReport Result
Apr 08 6:45 pm Upton Blue3 2 Vicksburg 8 Upton Middle SchoolReport Result
Apr 09 5:00 pm Kalamazoo Cougars B2 4 Vicksburg 6 6th Street ParkReport Result
Apr 09 6:00 pm Paw Paw7 0 Sturgis Paw Paw Middle SchoolReport Result
Apr 09 6:00 pm Quincy1 9 Three Rivers Quincy High SchoolReport Result
Apr 09 6:15 pm Niles Gold7 1 Michigan Lutheran Niles High School StadiumReport Result
Apr 09 6:30 pm Kalamazoo Cougars A1 2 Battle Creek Lakeview 6th Street ParkReport Result
Apr 09 6:45 pm Our Lady of the Lake0 7 Lakeshore White S.S. John & Bernard FieldReport Result
Apr 10 5:30 pm Upton Gold0 4 New Prairie Upton Middle SchoolReport Result
Apr 10 6:00 pm Battle Creek Central0 8 Three Rivers Northwestern Middle SchoolReport Result
Apr 10 6:00 pm Calhoun Christian0 2 Plainwell White Calhoun Christian High SchoolReport Result
Apr 10 6:45 pm Upton Blue3 3 Edwardsburg Upton Middle SchoolReport Result
Apr 10 7:30 pm Dowagiac1 3 Niles Gold Dowagiac High SchoolReport Result
Apr 11 6:00 pm Edwardsburg

Michigan Lutheran CanceledReport Result
Apr 11 6:00 pm Sturgis1 2 Vicksburg 7 Franks ParkReport Result
Apr 12 5:30 pm Plainwell White0 4 Paw Paw Gun Plain Charter Township OfficeReport Result
Apr 12 5:30 pm Vicksburg 7

Kalamazoo Cougars B CanceledReport Result
Apr 12 6:45 pm Plainwell Blue8 0 Kalamazoo Irish Gun Plain Charter Township OfficeReport Result
Apr 12 6:45 pm Vicksburg 8

Kalamazoo Cougars A CanceledReport Result
Apr 15 5:30 pm New Prairie1 1 Lakeshore White New Prairie Junior High SchoolReport Result
Apr 15 6:00 pm Michigan Lutheran4 1 Upton Gold Grace Lutheran SchoolReport Result
Apr 15 6:00 pm Sturgis6 1 Quincy Franks ParkReport Result
Apr 15 6:45 pm Dowagiac0 6 Lakeshore Red Dowagiac High SchoolReport Result
Apr 15 6:45 pm Edwardsburg0 8 Plainwell Blue Edwardsburg Sports ComplexReport Result
Apr 15 6:45 pm Niles Gold5 2 Brandywine Niles High School StadiumReport Result
Apr 16 5:30 pm Kalamazoo Cougars B0 8 Paw Paw 6th Street ParkReport Result
Apr 16 5:30 pm Mattawan Blue8 0 Vicksburg 6 Mattawan High SchoolReport Result
Apr 16 6:00 pm Battle Creek Central0 8 Battle Creek Lakeview Northwestern Middle SchoolReport Result
Apr 16 6:45 pm Calhoun Christian1 8 Three Rivers Calhoun Christian High SchoolReport Result
Apr 16 6:45 pm Kalamazoo Cougars A2 4 Plainwell Blue 6th Street ParkReport Result
Apr 16 6:45 pm Mattawan Gold4 0 Vicksburg 8 Mattawan High SchoolReport Result
Apr 17 4:30 pm Three Rivers7 0 Sturgis Three Rivers HS (Behind Tennis Courts)Report Result
Apr 17 6:00 pm Michigan Lutheran0 6 Paw Paw Grace Lutheran SchoolReport Result
Apr 17 6:45 pm Berrien Springs

Dowagiac CanceledReport Result
Apr 17 6:45 pm Our Lady of the Lake

Upton Gold S.S. John & Bernard FieldReport Result
Apr 18 5:00 pm Lenawee Christian9 2 Quincy Lenawee Christian Cougar FieldReport Result
Apr 18 6:00 pm Vicksburg 70 7 Battle Creek Lakeview Vicksburg Admin BuildingReport Result
Apr 18 6:00 pm Battle Creek Central0 6 Vicksburg 6 Battle Creek Central High School.Report Result
Apr 18 6:00 pm Edwardsburg

Mattawan Gold CanceledReport Result
Apr 18 6:45 pm Niles Gold

Upton Blue Niles High School StadiumReport Result
Apr 18 6:45 pm Kalamazoo Cougars A

Calhoun Christian 6th Street ParkReport Result
Apr 19 6:00 pm Kalamazoo Irish

Sturgis CanceledReport Result
Apr 22 5:00 pm Vicksburg 6

Three Rivers Vicksburg Admin BuildingReport Result
Apr 22 5:30 pm Lakeshore White

Upton Gold Lakeshore Lehmann FieldReport Result
Apr 22 6:45 pm Lakeshore Red

Upton Blue Lakeshore Lehmann FieldReport Result
Apr 22 6:45 pm Our Lady of the Lake

New Prairie S.S. John & Bernard FieldReport Result
Apr 22 6:45 pm Quincy

Calhoun Christian Quincy High SchoolReport Result
Apr 22 7:00 pm Michigan Lutheran

Brandywine Michigan Lutheran High SchoolReport Result
Apr 22 7:15 pm Dowagiac

Edwardsburg Dowagiac High SchoolReport Result
Apr 23 5:30 pm Vicksburg 6

Otsego Gold Vicksburg Admin BuildingReport Result
Apr 23 6:00 pm Battle Creek Central

Plainwell White Northwestern Middle SchoolReport Result
Apr 23 6:00 pm Paw Paw

Battle Creek Lakeview Paw Paw Middle SchoolReport Result
Apr 23 6:15 pm Niles Gold

Mattawan Gold Niles High School StadiumReport Result
Apr 23 6:45 pm Vicksburg 8

Otsego Blue Vicksburg Admin BuildingReport Result
Apr 24 4:30 pm Three Rivers

Mattawan Blue Three Rivers HS (Behind Tennis Courts)Report Result
Apr 24 5:30 pm Upton Gold

Niles Gold Upton Middle SchoolReport Result
Apr 24 6:00 pm Edwardsburg

Lakeshore Red Edwardsburg Sports ComplexReport Result
Apr 24 6:45 pm Berrien Springs

New Prairie CanceledReport Result
Apr 24 6:45 pm Brandywine

Dowagiac Brandywine High SchoolReport Result
Apr 24 6:45 pm Upton Blue

Michigan Lutheran Upton Middle SchoolReport Result
Apr 24 7:00 pm Quincy

Battle Creek Central Quincy High SchoolReport Result
Apr 25 4:30 pm Calhoun Christian

Comstock Calhoun Christian High SchoolReport Result
Apr 25 5:30 pm Mattawan Blue

Kalamazoo Cougars B Mattawan High SchoolReport Result
Apr 25 6:00 pm New Prairie

Our Lady of the Lake New Prairie Junior High SchoolReport Result
Apr 25 6:00 pm Battle Creek Lakeview

Sturgis Battle Creek Lakeview High SchoolReport Result
Apr 25 6:45 pm Mattawan Gold

Kalamazoo Cougars A Mattawan High SchoolReport Result
Apr 25 7:00 pm Quincy

Vicksburg 7 Quincy High SchoolReport Result
Apr 26 6:00 pm Otsego Gold

Paw Paw Otsego High School StadiumReport Result
Apr 26 7:15 pm Otsego Blue

Kalamazoo Irish Otsego High School StadiumReport Result
Apr 29 5:30 pm Upton Gold

Paw Paw Upton Middle SchoolReport Result
Apr 29 6:00 pm Michigan Lutheran

Dowagiac Grace Lutheran SchoolReport Result
Apr 29 6:45 pm Brandywine

Lakeshore White Brandywine High SchoolReport Result
Apr 29 6:45 pm Upton Blue

Berrien Springs Upton Middle SchoolReport Result
Apr 30 4:00 pm Calhoun Christian

Battle Creek Lakeview Calhoun Christian High SchoolReport Result
Apr 30 5:30 pm Lakeshore White

Plainwell White Lakeshore Lehmann FieldReport Result
Apr 30 5:30 pm Mattawan Blue

Battle Creek Central Mattawan High SchoolReport Result
Apr 30 5:30 pm Otsego Gold

Kalamazoo Cougars B Otsego High School StadiumReport Result
Apr 30 6:00 pm Sturgis

Edwardsburg Franks ParkReport Result
Apr 30 6:15 pm Niles Gold

Vicksburg 7 Niles High School StadiumReport Result
Apr 30 6:45 pm Lakeshore Red

Plainwell Blue Lakeshore Lehmann FieldReport Result
Apr 30 6:45 pm Otsego Blue

Kalamazoo Cougars A Otsego High School StadiumReport Result
May 01 4:30 pm Three Rivers

Paw Paw Three Rivers HS (Behind Tennis Courts)Report Result
May 01 6:00 pm Edwardsburg

Niles Gold Edwardsburg Sports ComplexReport Result
May 01 6:00 pm Michigan Lutheran

New Prairie Grace Lutheran SchoolReport Result
May 02 5:30 pm Mattawan Blue

Lakeshore White Mattawan High SchoolReport Result
May 02 5:30 pm Vicksburg 6

Calhoun Christian Vicksburg Admin BuildingReport Result
May 02 6:00 pm Brandywine

Our Lady of the Lake Brandywine High SchoolReport Result
May 02 6:00 pm New Prairie

Berrien Springs New Prairie Junior High SchoolReport Result
May 02 6:00 pm Sturgis

Kalamazoo Cougars A Franks ParkReport Result
May 02 6:45 pm Mattawan Gold

Dowagiac Mattawan High SchoolReport Result
May 02 6:45 pm Vicksburg 7

Battle Creek Central Vicksburg Admin BuildingReport Result
May 03 6:00 pm Kalamazoo Irish

Quincy Hackett Catholic Prep High SchoolReport Result
May 06 5:30 pm Upton Gold

Otsego Gold Upton Middle SchoolReport Result
May 06 6:00 pm Michigan Lutheran

Berrien Springs Grace Lutheran SchoolReport Result
May 06 6:00 pm New Prairie

Dowagiac New Prairie Junior High SchoolReport Result
May 06 6:45 pm Upton Blue

Otsego Blue Upton Middle SchoolReport Result
May 07 5:30 pm Mattawan Blue

Otsego Gold Mattawan High SchoolReport Result
May 07 5:30 pm Plainwell White

Vicksburg 6 Plainwell High SchoolReport Result
May 07 6:00 pm Lenawee Christian

Battle Creek Lakeview Lenawee Christian Cougar FieldReport Result
May 07 6:00 pm Sturgis

Battle Creek Central Franks ParkReport Result
May 07 6:45 pm Mattawan Gold

Otsego Blue Mattawan High SchoolReport Result
May 07 6:45 pm Plainwell Blue

Vicksburg 8 Plainwell High SchoolReport Result
May 08 6:00 pm Paw Paw

Upton Gold Paw Paw Middle SchoolReport Result
May 08 6:00 pm Sturgis

Calhoun Christian Franks ParkReport Result
May 08 6:15 pm Niles Gold

Three Rivers Niles High School StadiumReport Result
May 08 6:45 pm Brandywine

New Prairie Brandywine High SchoolReport Result
May 08 7:15 pm Dowagiac

Upton Blue Dowagiac High SchoolReport Result
May 09 5:30 pm Lakeshore White

Michigan Lutheran Lakeshore Lehmann FieldReport Result
May 09 5:30 pm Mattawan Blue

Vicksburg 7 Mattawan High SchoolReport Result
May 09 6:45 pm Mattawan Gold

Edwardsburg Mattawan High SchoolReport Result
May 09 6:45 pm Lakeshore Red

Niles Gold Lakeshore Lehmann FieldReport Result
May 10 5:30 pm Mattawan Blue

Upton Gold Mattawan High SchoolReport Result
May 10 6:00 pm Battle Creek Central

Calhoun Christian Northwestern Middle SchoolReport Result
May 10 6:00 pm Battle Creek Lakeview

Kalamazoo Irish Battle Creek Lakeview High SchoolReport Result
May 10 6:45 pm Dowagiac

Paw Paw Dowagiac High SchoolReport Result
May 10 6:45 pm Mattawan Gold

Upton Blue Mattawan High SchoolReport Result
May 10 6:45 pm Three Rivers

Quincy Three Rivers HS (Behind Tennis Courts)Report Result
May 13 5:30 pm Vicksburg 7

Mattawan Blue Vicksburg Admin BuildingReport Result
May 13 6:00 pm Edwardsburg

Dowagiac Edwardsburg Sports ComplexReport Result
May 13 6:00 pm New Prairie

Upton Blue New Prairie Junior High SchoolReport Result
May 13 6:00 pm Battle Creek Lakeview

Vicksburg 6 Battle Creek Lakeview High SchoolReport Result
May 13 6:45 pm Berrien Springs

Niles Gold Berrien Springs High SchoolReport Result
May 13 6:45 pm Brandywine

Upton Gold Brandywine High SchoolReport Result
May 13 6:45 pm Vicksburg 8

Mattawan Gold Vicksburg Admin BuildingReport Result
May 13 7:00 pm Quincy

Lenawee Christian Quincy High SchoolReport Result
May 14 5:30 pm Plainwell White

Mattawan Blue Plainwell High SchoolReport Result
May 14 6:00 pm Battle Creek Central

Kalamazoo Cougars A Northwestern Middle SchoolReport Result
May 14 6:00 pm Paw Paw

Calhoun Christian Paw Paw Middle SchoolReport Result
May 14 6:00 pm Three Rivers

Otsego Gold Three Rivers HS (Behind Tennis Courts)Report Result
May 14 6:45 pm Our Lady of the Lake

Michigan Lutheran S.S. John & Bernard FieldReport Result
May 14 6:45 pm Plainwell Blue

Mattawan Gold Plainwell High SchoolReport Result
May 15 5:30 pm Otsego Gold

Lakeshore White Otsego High School StadiumReport Result
May 15 5:30 pm Plainwell White

Upton Gold Gun Plain Charter Township OfficeReport Result
May 15 6:00 pm Battle Creek Lakeview

Lenawee Christian Battle Creek Lakeview High SchoolReport Result
May 15 6:45 pm Comstock

Quincy Comstock High SchoolReport Result
May 15 6:45 pm Otsego Blue

Lakeshore Red Otsego High School StadiumReport Result
May 15 6:45 pm Plainwell Blue

Upton Blue Gun Plain Charter Township OfficeReport Result
May 15 7:30 pm Dowagiac

Brandywine Dowagiac High SchoolReport Result
May 16 5:30 pm Lakeshore White

Mattawan Blue Lakeshore Lehmann FieldReport Result
May 16 5:30 pm Vicksburg 6

Sturgis Vicksburg Admin BuildingReport Result
May 16 6:45 pm Calhoun Christian

Battle Creek Central Calhoun Christian High SchoolReport Result
May 16 6:45 pm Lakeshore Red

Mattawan Gold Lakeshore Lehmann FieldReport Result
May 16 6:45 pm Three Rivers

Michigan Lutheran Three Rivers HS (Behind Tennis Courts)Report Result
May 16 6:45 pm Vicksburg 8

Edwardsburg Vicksburg Admin BuildingReport Result
May 17 6:00 pm Kalamazoo Irish

Vicksburg 8 Hackett Catholic Prep High SchoolReport Result
May 17 6:45 pm Quincy

Sturgis Quincy High SchoolReport Result
May 20 5:30 pm Otsego Gold

Calhoun Christian Otsego High School StadiumReport Result
May 20 5:30 pm Upton Gold

Mattawan Blue Upton Middle SchoolReport Result
May 20 5:30 pm Vicksburg 7

Lakeshore White Vicksburg Admin BuildingReport Result
May 20 6:00 pm Battle Creek Lakeview

Mattawan Gold Battle Creek Lakeview High SchoolReport Result
May 20 6:00 pm New Prairie

Niles Gold New Prairie Junior High SchoolReport Result
May 20 6:45 pm Otsego Blue

Edwardsburg Otsego High School StadiumReport Result
May 20 6:45 pm Upton Blue

Brandywine Upton Middle SchoolReport Result
May 20 6:45 pm Vicksburg 8

Lakeshore Red Vicksburg Admin BuildingReport Result
May 21 6:00 pm Paw Paw

Battle Creek Central Paw Paw Middle SchoolReport Result


MittenSoccer
home
Blossomland
Soccer League
Southwest Michigan Middle
School Soccer League

Copyright © 2009-2024, Southwest Michigan MS Soccer League